Currency       Unit Buying Rate Selling Rate
US DOLLAR14.2104.230
SINGAPORE DOLLAR13.0903.110
STERLING POUND15.5805.625
EURO14.9705.020
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR13.3103.350
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR12.9403.030
CANADIAN DOLLAR13.3503.420
SWISS FRANC14.2904.360
HONG KONG DOLLAR10054.0054.65
CHINESE RENMINBI10063.8064.10
THAI BAHT10012.7512.82
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR10014.6014.72
INDIAN RUPEE1006.4506.650
PHILIPPINE PESO1008.3008.480
SAUDI RIYAL100110.00114.00
UAE DIRHAM100112.50116.00
BRUNEI DOLLAR13.0903.110
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND10028.0037.00
SRI LANKAN RUPEES1002.5003.300
JAPANESE YEN100037.3037.75
KOREAN WON10003.7503.830
VIETNAM DONG1 JUTA185.00191.00
INDONESIAN RUPIAH1 JUTA314.00317.00
TURKISH LIRA11.1401.320


PRIVACY POLICY     |     TERMS OF USE

Address: G.53 & 53A, Ground Floor, South City Plaza, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Tel: 03 - 8945 5302    |    Fax: 03 – 8945 9101

©2015. Suria Muhabat Sdn. Bhd. All Rights Reserved.