Currency       Unit Buying Rate Selling Rate
US DOLLAR14.2004.225
SINGAPORE DOLLAR13.1053.125
STERLING POUND15.5905.630
EURO14.9705.020
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR13.3103.350
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR13.0403.070
CANADIAN DOLLAR13.3703.430
SWISS FRANC14.3004.360
HONG KONG DOLLAR10053.9054.50
CHINESE RENMINBI10064.1064.45
THAI BAHT10012.7512.85
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR10014.6014.74
INDIAN RUPEE1006.4006.620
PHILIPPINE PESO1008.2008.450
SAUDI RIYAL100110.00113.00
UAE DIRHAM100113.00116.00
BRUNEI DOLLAR13.1053.125
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND10029.0037.00
SRI LANKAN RUPEES1002.5003.300
JAPANESE YEN100037.7038.00
KOREAN WON10003.7503.850
VIETNAM DONG1 JUTA185.00191.00
INDONESIAN RUPIAH1 JUTA314.00318.00
TURKISH LIRA11.1401.320

Currency Calculator

Our Remittance Corridors

Indonesia
Bangladesh
Myanmar
Nepal
India
China
Vietnam
Philippines
SriLanka
Pakistan
Singapore


PRIVACY POLICY     |     TERMS OF USE

Address: G.53 & 53A, Ground Floor, South City Plaza, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Tel: 03 - 8945 5302    |    Fax: 03 – 8945 9101

©2015. Suria Muhabat Sdn. Bhd. All Rights Reserved.