Currency       Unit Buying Rate Selling Rate
US DOLLAR13.9003.940
SINGAPORE DOLLAR12.9652.990
STERLING POUND15.4605.510
EURO14.8004.840
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR13.1403.180
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR12.8602.920
CANADIAN DOLLAR13.1403.220
SWISS FRANC14.0504.130
HONG KONG DOLLAR10050.0050.80
CHINESE RENMINBI10060.8061.50
THAI BAHT10012.3012.45
NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR10013.5013.65
INDIAN RUPEE1006.1006.300
PHILIPPINE PESO1007.8008.220
SAUDI RIYAL100102.50107.00
UAE DIRHAM100104.00109.00
BRUNEI DOLLAR12.9652.990
SOUTH AFRICAN RAND10024.0035.00
SRI LANKAN RUPEES1002.5003.400
JAPANESE YEN100035.4035.85
KOREAN WON10003.6303.700
VIETNAM DONG1 JUTA173.00179.00
INDONESIAN RUPIAH1 JUTA294.00299.00
TURKISH LIRA11.0301.150

Currency Calculator

Our Remittance Corridors

Indonesia
Bangladesh
Myanmar
Nepal
India
China
Vietnam
Philippines
SriLanka
Pakistan
Singapore


PRIVACY POLICY     |     TERMS OF USE

Address: G.53 & 53A, Ground Floor, South City Plaza, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Tel: 03 - 8945 5302    |    Fax: 03 – 8945 9101

©2015. Suria Muhabat Sdn. Bhd. All Rights Reserved.